FANDOM


Return to Loot page.

Lootbagger's hint

To come.


Creatures
NameEXPHPLoot
BansheeBanshee9001000
Dragon LordDragon Lord21001900
SpectreSpectre21001350
Hand of Cursed FateHand of Cursed Fate50007500
Son of VerminorSon of Verminor59008500
  • This creature drops no loot.
Dark TorturerDark Torturer46507350
HellhoundHellhound68007500
DefilerDefiler37003650
Betrayed WraithBetrayed Wraith35004200
PhantasmPhantasm44003950
  • This creature drops no loot.
DestroyerDestroyer25003700
Lost SoulLost Soul40005800
BlightwalkerBlightwalker58508900
PlaguesmithPlaguesmith45008250
NightmareNightmare21502700
JuggernautJuggernaut1400020000
Diabolic ImpDiabolic Imp29001950
FuryFury45004100
Hellfire FighterHellfire Fighter39003800
Undead DragonUndead Dragon72008350
DemonDemon60008200


Bosses Creatures
NameEXPHPLoot
DracolaDracola1100016200
Mr. PunishMr. Punish900022000
The HandmaidenThe Handmaiden750019500
The ImperorThe Imperor800015000
The PlasmotherThe Plasmother120007500
MassacreMassacre2000032000
Countess SorrowCountess Sorrow130006500

Template:ItemList

{{Node-count limit exceeded|type=Loot|caption=Special Items

|Dracola's Eye
|Reaper's Axe
|Mr. Punish's Handcuffs
|Handmaiden's Protector
|The Imperor's Trident
|The Plasmother's Remains
|Piece of Massacre's Shell
|Great Shield
|Countess Sorrow's Frozen Tear
|Silver Mace

}}

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.