Fandom

TibiaWiki

Fenrock

14,772pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk1 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.



Fenrock is an island, west of Yalahar. There are also other islands nearby: Mistrock and Vengoth. It can be reached via the NPC Maris who is located on the docks in the Foreigner Quarter of Yalahar. Underneath this island, you can find the hidden city of Beregar. There is no mailbox near the surface, but one is just a short boat ride away in Mistrock. The second floor is probably the best place to hunt Tortoises (for their creature products).

Fenrock NPCs (2 NPCs)
NameJobBuy/SellLocation
Golem ServantGolem ServantServantBelow Fenrock, in a room behind an Energy Fence.
MarisMarisShip CaptainIn the Foreigner Quarter all the way north-west in the harbour. Also on Fenrock and on Mistrock.


Monsters on Fenrock ground level
NameEXPHPLoot
Barbarian HeadsplitterBarbarian Headsplitter85100
Barbarian SkullhunterBarbarian Skullhunter85135
Barbarian BrutetamerBarbarian Brutetamer90145


Monsters on Fenrock underground
NameEXPHPLoot
RotwormRotworm4065
CrocodileCrocodile40105
Carrion WormCarrion Worm70145
TortoiseTortoise90185


Quest Area (through teleport)
NameEXPHPLoot
Rift ScytheRift Scythe20003600
  • This creature drops no loot.
Rift WormRift Worm11952800
  • This creature drops no loot.
War GolemWar Golem27504300


Monsters in the area that leads to Beregar
NameEXPHPLoot
GoblinGoblin2550
SkeletonSkeleton3550
Goblin ScavengerGoblin Scavenger3760
RotwormRotworm4065
Skeleton WarriorSkeleton Warrior4565
Goblin AssassinGoblin Assassin5275
Carrion WormCarrion Worm70145
Goblin LeaderGoblin Leader7550
GhoulGhoul85100
ScarabScarab120320
BonelordBonelord170260
GozzlerGozzler180240
Dragon HatchlingDragon Hatchling185380
Fire ElementalFire Elemental220280
  • This creature drops no loot.
Elder BonelordElder Bonelord280500
BonebeastBonebeast580515
NecromancerNecromancer580580
WyvernWyvern515795
DragonDragon7001000
Ancient ScarabAncient Scarab7201000
LichLich900880
Giant SpiderGiant Spider9001300
BraindeathBraindeath9851225
WyrmWyrm15501825
Dragon LordDragon Lord21001900
Diabolic ImpDiabolic Imp29001950
WarlockWarlock40003500

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki